This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Crispy Dunes Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hazelnuts, Sugar Cane Fiber, Vegetable Oil (Palm*, Shea Nut, Illipe), Wheat Flour, Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, Corn Starch, Soy Oil, Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavor, Baking Soda. *Sustainably sourced

Check Crispy Dunes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Crispy Dunes | Spoonful