Is Crispy eggs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MODIFIED PALM OIL, COCOA BUTTER, MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, HAZELNUTS, WHEAT FLOUR, COCOA, WHEY POWDER, SOY AND/OR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SKIM MILK POWDER, VANILLIN, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT.

Check Crispy eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go