Is CRISPY FRENCH FRIED ONIONS, CRISPY FRENCH FRIED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ONIONS, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND PALM), WHEAT FLOUR, SOY FLOUR, SALT.
Check CRISPY FRENCH FRIED ONIONS, CRISPY FRENCH FRIED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISPY FRENCH FRIED ONIONS, CRISPY FRENCH FRIED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
About this product
Snack · Flake
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSalad ToppingGarnishingSnacking


