Is CRISPY FRENCH FRIED ONIONS, CRISPY FRENCH FRIED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONIONS, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND PALM), WHEAT FLOUR, SOY FLOUR, SALT.

Check CRISPY FRENCH FRIED ONIONS, CRISPY FRENCH FRIED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Flake

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSalad ToppingGarnishingSnacking