Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crispy Fried Onions Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions, Palm Oil, Wheat flour, Salt. For the production of 100g fried onions, 220g of onions are used.

Check Crispy Fried Onions against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Crispy Fried Onions | Spoonful