Is Crispy Golden Chicken Strips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SPICES, RICE FLOUR, VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, DEXTROSE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA AND ANNATTO, XANTHAN GUM, CORN STARCH. CONTAINS: WHEAT.

Check Crispy Golden Chicken Strips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep