Is Crispy Green Crispy Fruit All Pear Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Asian Pears

Check Crispy Green Crispy Fruit All Pear against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemIngredient