Is Crispy Green Crispy Fruit Pineapple - 2.16 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapples.

Check Crispy Green Crispy Fruit Pineapple - 2.16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crispy Green Crispy Fruit Pineapple - 2.16 Oz is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking