Is Crispy Green Crispy Fruit Tangerine - 2.16 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tangerines.

Check Crispy Green Crispy Fruit Tangerine - 2.16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crispy Green Crispy Fruit Tangerine - 2.16 Oz is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafewaySmith's

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go