Is CRISPY HEXAGONS CRISPY CORN & RICE CEREAL, CRISPY HEXAGONS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILLED CORN, RICE, SUGAR, SALT, MOLASSES, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, BAKING SODA, VITAMINS AND MINERALS: REDUCED IRON, NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE), ZINC OXIDE, VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN MONONITRATE), FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN D, VITAMIN B12.
Check CRISPY HEXAGONS CRISPY CORN & RICE CEREAL, CRISPY HEXAGONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISPY HEXAGONS CRISPY CORN & RICE CEREAL, CRISPY HEXAGONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


