Is CRISPY KEY LIME SNAPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), NATURAL CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL, NATURAL KEY LIME FLAVOR, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR.
Check CRISPY KEY LIME SNAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISPY KEY LIME SNAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


