Is CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MARSHMALLOW (CORN SYRUP, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH), CRISP RICE (RICE, SUGAR, SALT, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MALT FLAVOR), MARGARINE (LIQUID AND PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, NONFAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, SOY LECITHIN, VEGETABLE MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM BENZOATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, GLYCERIN, BUTTER FLAVOR, TBHQ.
Check CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
CrispyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


