Is CRISPY minis Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole grain brown rice pieces (whole grain brown rice flour, salt, tocopherols), Corn, Vegetable oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, sugar, garlic powder, sodium acetate, salt, acetic acid, green bell pepper powder, onion powder, potassium chloride, yeast extract, vinegar solids, spices and herbs, dextrose, paprika, natural flavour).
Check CRISPY minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISPY minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Cereal · Pouch, Dried, Granule


