Is CRISPY MINT CHOCOLATE FLAVORED PROTEIN BARS, CRISPY MINT CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Protein, Pea Protein, Tapioca Syrup, Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Sugar, Vegetable Glycerin, Sunflower Seed Butter, Palm Kernel Oil, Chocolate Liquor, Sunflower Oil, Rice Starch, Natural Flavors, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Inulin (From Chicory Root), Tart Cherry Powder, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Peppermint Oil, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Peanuts, Dairy, Soy, Egg And Tree Nuts

Check CRISPY MINT CHOCOLATE FLAVORED PROTEIN BARS, CRISPY MINT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CRISPY MINT CHOCOLATE FLAVORED PROTEIN BARS, CRISPY MINT CHOCOLATE is available at 3 retailers

VitacostTargetWalmart

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast