Is Crispy Panko Blend Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Panko (enriched wheat flour [wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid], sugar, yeast, salt, sea salt, sugar, sunflower oil, garlic, spices, natural flavors (contains milk, butter), lemon powder [maltodextrin, lemon juice concentrate, onion*, turmeric], color, parsley, lemon peel*, rice concentrate, *dehydrated

Check Crispy Panko Blend against your own diets in the app.