Is Crispy Peanut Butter And Jelly Protein Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE), PEANUTS, ALLULOSE, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM OIL, ERYTHRITOL, WATER, SODIUM CASEINATE, BUTTER (CREAM), SALT, LECITHIN (SUNFLOWER AND/OR SOY LECITHIN), PEANUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, PECANS, CARRAGEENAN, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUCRALOSE. CONTAINS: MILK, SOY, PEANUTS, PECANS. PROCESSED ON EQUIPMENT THAT ALSO PROCESSES OTHER TREE NUTS.
Check Crispy Peanut Butter And Jelly Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crispy Peanut Butter And Jelly Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →

