Is Crispy Peanut Butter Crunch Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, PEANUT BUTTER RIPPLE (PEANUT BUTTER, (PEANUTS), SOYBEAN OIL, CORN OIL, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT, SOYA LECITHIN), FRESH CREAM, CHOCOLATEY CHUNKS (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN), TOFFEE CANDY PIECES (SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, GLUCOSE, MILK INGREDIENTS, WATER, COCONUT OIL, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, COCOA POWDER), SKIM MILK POWDER, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOUR, BACTERIAL CULTURE.

Check Crispy Peanut Butter Crunch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crispy Peanut Butter Crunch is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast