Is Crispy Peanut Roulette Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Why it's not peanut free
- crispy peanut roulette bbq
crispy peanut roulette bbq
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Crispy Peanut Roulette Bbq Or Fiery Chilli Specially Selected For Size And Coated With A Barbecuc Or Spicy Shell % Of A
Check Crispy Peanut Roulette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crispy Peanut Roulette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


