Is Crispy Peanut Roulette Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crispy Peanut Roulette Bbq Or Fiery Chilli Specially Selected For Size And Coated With A Barbecuc Or Spicy Shell % Of A

Check Crispy Peanut Roulette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go