Is Crispy Peanuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut kernels, Wheat flour, Sugar, Modified tapioca starch, Corn starch, Maltodextrin, Soy sauce (soybean, water, wheat, salt), Salt

Check Crispy Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go