Is CRISPY QUINOA! Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR*, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER*, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT*), ORGANIC QUINOA CRISPS*.

Check CRISPY QUINOA! against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking