Is CRISPY RICE BAR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE, SUGAR, PALM OIL, MALTOSE, SALT.
Check CRISPY RICE BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISPY RICE BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


