Is CRISPY RICE BARS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN RICE FLOUR*, BROWN RICE SYRUP*, HONEY*, INVERT CANE SYRUP*, MILK CHOCOLATE* (CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, MILK POWDER*, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, SOY LECITHIN), SOY OIL*, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA*, ACACIA GUM*, SEA SLAT, MOLASSES*, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CRISPY RICE BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISPY RICE BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


