Is CRISPY RICE SNACKS, CARAMEL CORN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE PIECES (RICE FLOUR, SALT), CORN (WITH GERM REMOVED), SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE.

Check CRISPY RICE SNACKS, CARAMEL CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go