Is Crispy Rye Snack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

70% Reismehl, Maisstärke, Sonnenblumenöl, 5 % Salz, Verdickungs - mittel: Gummi arabicum, Hefe, Säureregulator: Natriumhydroxid.

Check Crispy Rye Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go