Is Crispy Seaweed Hot & Spicy Flavor Oat Free?

Ingredients
Seaweed (Pyropia), refined mixed oil (palm oil, rice bran oil), hot , spicy flavoured seasoning powder (chilli, maltodextrin, pepper, salt, flavour enhancers (627, 631))
Check Crispy Seaweed Hot & Spicy Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crispy Seaweed Hot & Spicy Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
About this product
Snack · Dried


