Is CRISPY SHOESTRING FRENCH FRIED POTATOES, CRISPY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OF MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL) MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, RICE FLOUR, CORN STARCH, CORN DEXTRIN, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, POTATO DEXTRIN, SALT, COLOR, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), DEXTROSE, XANTHAN GUM, DISODIUM DIHYDROGEN PYROPHOSPHATE TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION.

Check CRISPY SHOESTRING FRENCH FRIED POTATOES, CRISPY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking