Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crispy Strawberries Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRIES

Check Crispy Strawberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBreakfast ItemTopping
Soy Free? Crispy Strawberries | Spoonful