Is CRISPY TOMATO FINE SNACKING SLICES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO
Check CRISPY TOMATO FINE SNACKING SLICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISPY TOMATO FINE SNACKING SLICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


