Is Crispy Wings Chicken Wing Sections Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRISPY WINGS INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, WATER, FOOD STARCH, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, DEXTROSE. COATED WITH: LONG GRAIN RICE FLOUR, SEASONING (SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, SUNFLOWER OIL), RICE STARCH. PAR-FRIED IN VEGETABLE OIL. CLASSIC BUFFALO SAUCE INGREDIENTS: VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, CAYENNE PEPPER PUREE (CAYENNE PEPPERS, SALT), ANAHEIM PUREE (RED ANAHEIM CHILI PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID), SALT, GARLIC POWDER, CAYENNE PEPPER, CULTURED DEXTROSE, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Crispy Wings Chicken Wing Sections against your own diets in the app.