Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cristal 100% Natural Cristal Bagel Bun Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Wheat Sourdough (fermented Wheat Flour, Water), Semolina, Yeast, Olive Oil, Salt, Inactive Sourdough (fermented Wheat Flour), Natural Flavor, Malted Wheat Flour. Contains: Wheat. May Contain Traces Of Egg, Soy, Milk.

Check Cristal 100% Natural Cristal Bagel Bun against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Peanut Free? Cristal 100% Natural Cristal Bagel Bun | Spoonful