Is Cristoforo Colombo Pizza Sauce with Basil (6.11 lbs Tin) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vine-ripened Fresh Tomatoes, Salt And Basil

Check Cristoforo Colombo Pizza Sauce with Basil (6.11 lbs Tin) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cristoforo Colombo Pizza Sauce with Basil (6.11 lbs Tin) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping