Is Critical Whey Vanilla Ice Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
whey protein concentrate, whey protein isolate, hydrolysed whey protein
Check Critical Whey Vanilla Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Critical Whey Vanilla Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


