Is Critida Extra Virgin Olive Oil Seasoned With Garlic Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil 96%, Garlic 4% Contains Sulfites.
Check Critida Extra Virgin Olive Oil Seasoned With Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Critida Extra Virgin Olive Oil Seasoned With Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyFruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


