Is CROCK-POT, BBQ PULLED PORK SEASONING MIX Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Salt, Spices, Dried Garlic, Sugar, Dried Onion, Tomato Powder, Maltodextrin, Natural Smoke Flavor, Extractives Of Paprika (Color), Silicon Dioxide, Brown Sugar, Silicon Dioxide

Check CROCK-POT, BBQ PULLED PORK SEASONING MIX against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CROCK-POT, BBQ PULLED PORK SEASONING MIX is available at 6 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerLoblaws

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
SmokySweetSavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich