Is Crock Pot BBQ Pulled Pork Seasoning Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VITAMIN A, IRON, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, DRIED GARLIC, SUGAR, DRIED ONION, TOMATO POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check Crock Pot BBQ Pulled Pork Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crock Pot BBQ Pulled Pork Seasoning Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crock Pot BBQ Pulled Pork Seasoning Mix is available at 2 retailers
ZehrsValuemart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


