Is Crock Pot, BBQ Pulled Pork Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Salt, Spices, Dried Garlic, Sugar, Dried Onion, Tomato Powder, Maltodextrin, Natural Smoke Flavor, Extractives Of Paprika, Silicon Dioxide

Check Crock Pot, BBQ Pulled Pork against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
SweetSmokySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep