Is CROCK-POT, ROASTED GARLIC RED PEPPER WARM DIPS MIX Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED BELL PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CRUSHED RED PEPPERS, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVES OF PARRIKA.

Check CROCK-POT, ROASTED GARLIC RED PEPPER WARM DIPS MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyButterySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep