Is Crockett Country Mesquite BBQ Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), PAPRIKA, SOYBEAN OIL, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL MESQUITE SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, MUSTARD FLOUR, LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, DEHYDRATED ONION.
Check Crockett Country Mesquite BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crockett Country Mesquite BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crockett Country Mesquite BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
SmoothDense
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMarinading


