Is Crofters Organic Just Fruit Spread Seville Orange -- 10 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Organic Grape Juice, Organic Seville Orange Pulp, Organic Concentrated Orange Juice, Natural Apple Pectin, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid
Check Crofters Organic Just Fruit Spread Seville Orange -- 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crofters Organic Just Fruit Spread Seville Orange -- 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crofters Organic Just Fruit Spread Seville Orange -- 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


