Is Crofter's Organic Strawberry Fruit Spread Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Strawberries, Organic Cane Sugar*, Pectin Solution (water, Apple Pectin), Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Citric Acid.

Check Crofter's Organic Strawberry Fruit Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking