Is Crofter's Premium Spread Peach Organic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peaches, Organic Cane Sugar*, Pectin Solution (Water, Apple, Pectin), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid.

Check Crofter's Premium Spread Peach Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking
Peanut Free? Crofter's Premium Spread Peach Organic | Spoonful