Is Crofter's Premium Spread Strawberry Fraise Organic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic strawberries, organic natural milled sugar, natural fruit pectin, ascorbic acid and citric acid.

Check Crofter's Premium Spread Strawberry Fraise Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking