Is Crofter's Premium Spread Strawberry Organic 468g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR", PECTIN SOLUTION (WATER, APPLE PECTIN), ASCORBICACID (VITAMIN C), CITRICACID.
Check Crofter's Premium Spread Strawberry Organic 468g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crofter's Premium Spread Strawberry Organic 468g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTangy
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


