Is Croissant Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), BUTTER (CREAM), WATER, MILK, SUGAR, EGGS, YEAST, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID, ENZYMES. CONTAINS MILK, EGG AND WHEAT.
Check Croissant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Croissant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


