Is Croix Valley BBQ Dry Rub Memphis Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Spices, Granulated Onion, Granulated Garlic.

Check Croix Valley BBQ Dry Rub Memphis against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep