Is Croix Valley Croix Valley BBQ Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Water, Sugars (brown Sugar, Corn Syrup, Molasses), Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Tamarin (water, Soybeans, Salt, Sugar, Corn Starch), Natural Flavour, Onion Powder, Spices, Garlic Powder, Ground Mustard. Contains Mustard and Soy.
Check Croix Valley Croix Valley BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Croix Valley Croix Valley BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


