Is Crokers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sucre, dextrose (glucose en poudre), régulateur d'acidité : acide citrique E330, stabilisant : gomme arabique E414, arômes (myrtille, tropical), colorants E162, E133.

Check Crokers against your own diets in the app.