Is cronuts Soy Free?

Ingredients
w heat flour, water, vegetable fat (paln sugar 11,5%, margarine (vegetable fat (palm), vegeple oils \sunflower, soya), water, emulsifier (e471), acid (e330), colour (e160a)), yeast, salt, emulsifiers (e472e, e471, e322), wheat gluten, dextrose, malted wheat flour, flour treatment agent (e300), may contain traces of soya, milk, egg, nuts, ants, onsu émülsifiant i levure, sel, e blé, dextros traitement d traces de sc open and consume, defrosted product do not reeze, kep in a cool and dry place, batch: see piint: best before: see package, ouvrez et con recengeler c avart voir em itrition claration/ nutritionnelle déclaration colorant artficial por /per/ pour 100g
Check cronuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open cronuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Snack · Piece


