Is Crook & Marker Blackberry Lime Mojito - 8pk/11.5 fl oz Cans Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Blackberry Lime Mojito: Purified Carbonated Water, Organic Alcohol, Organic Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of: Organic Lime Juice Concentrate, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Citric & Malic Acids, Sodium Citrate, Fruit & Vegetable Juice Concentrates (For Color).
Check Crook & Marker Blackberry Lime Mojito - 8pk/11.5 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crook & Marker Blackberry Lime Mojito - 8pk/11.5 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
McCormick Grill Mates Marinade Mix Mojito Lime - 1.06 Oz
Sprite Zero Sugar Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Mini Cans - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz.
Sprite Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz.
Bubly Sparkling Water, Lime 8 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 96 fl oz (2.84 l)
Where to buy
Crook & Marker Blackberry Lime Mojito - 8pk/11.5 fl oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spirit · Can


